Please read the following information carefully. This policy sets out the basis on the personal data we collect from the users on this website.

The Cash Kings Arbitrage is bound by the Privacy Act 1998.

All rights are reserved by The Cash Kings Arbitrage to change the Privacy Policy at any time without notice

 

Information we collect

To access the services The Cash Kings Arbitrage offer, you are required to submit personal information which includes, email, name, address and phone number at times.

 

  • Technical information

This includes your internet protocol addresses (IP) which is used to connect your PC to the internet, time zone settings, browser type versions and pages viewed while browsing the site.

 

Sharing your personal information

The Cash Kings Arbitrage have the right to share personal information with third party companies. These companies will only be given the personal information they need to conduct their services. Cash Kings Arbitrage will always ensure that the information being used is backed by privacy obligations.

Third parties may include

  • Advertisers and advertising networks that require data to conduct there operations
  • Business partners
  • Analytics and search engine providers that provide assistance with the optimisation of our site
  • New services conducted by The Cash Kings Arbitrage irrelevant to this Service

 

Your Rights

You have the right to ask for your personal information. Cash Kings Arbitrage will take all steps necessary in ensuring the verification of the user, you, asking for their personal information. You may be required to submit additional documents for security purposes.

 

Contact Us

If you have any queries regarding our terms & conditions, please contact us here